02. July 2024, 06:05:22   1158 Online

Image Titre Gebote Prix Endet
DDR 1985 Mi. 2931-2933 Block 81 **Postfrisch - 0,90 EUR + frais d'envoi
Délai de livraison : 5 à 8 jours
6d 14h 58min
DDR 1969 Mi 1456-1461 Kompl.-Satz **Postfrisch/ Mi. 4,20 € - 1,50 EUR + frais d'envoi
6d 15h 03min
DDR 1956 Mi. 548 Briefstück Gelaufen-gestempelt / Top Stempel / Mi 20,- € - 5,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
14h 41min
DDR 1969 Mi 1478-1480 Dreierstreifen **Postfrisch/ Mi. 4,50 € - 1,50 EUR + frais d'envoi
14h 46min
DDR 1968 Mi. 1420-1425 Kompl.-Satz Paare **Postfrisch/ Mi 6,40 € - 2,40 EUR + frais d'envoi
1d 16h 51min
DDR Lot 1969 **Postfrisch/ 25 Werte/ Mi. 12,20 € - 3,20 EUR + frais d'envoi
4d 11h 11min
1923-1927, German Realm, a set of 11 pcs parts of envelopes (Mi DR 187-373) - 10,50 EUR + frais d'envoi
15h 01min
1948, Germany, Soviet Occupation Zone, a set of 14 pcs parts of envelopes: M - 11,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
15h 02min
1954-1958, Deutschland, Demokratische Republik, Briefmarkenserie: Hammer und - 16,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
15h 02min
1888-1898, German Empire, a set of 6 pcs-stamps on parts of envelopes - 9,50 EUR + frais d'envoi
2d 14h 30min
1956-1967,Germany, set of 103 pcs Christmas seal stamps, MNH - 37,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
2d 14h 33min
1985 Germany PHILATELIA 85 set with 18 philately exhibition cards - 50,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
3d 15h 05min
1933-1941, German Realm, a set of 11 pcs parts of envelopes: Mi DR 414-525 ( - 10,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
6d 15h 48min
1944, German Realm, 13 philatelic card: stamp series:Armed forces Day-Heroes - 15,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
7d 14h 53min
1984, Germany-GDR, a commemorative cover: Wermsdorf Philatelia 1984+ Mi DD 2 - 5,50 EUR + frais d'envoi
7d 14h 53min
1985,BRD,NAPOSTA85,Seltenes Umschläge/Briefmarken-Ausstellungsset (6 Umschlä - 28,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
7d 14h 57min
1984-1985, Germany, Red Cross, 3 stamp booklets MH 6 (Mi 745+1260+1227),MNH - 11,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
7d 15h 01min
1945/48, Germany, Allied Occupation,French Zone-General, Philatelic sheet: C - 19,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
9d 15h 12min
1946, Germany, Allied Occupation, Philatelic sheet: Stadt Berlin/Berlin Bear - 12,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
9d 15h 14min
1947, Germany, Allied occupation, a philatelic sheet:„450 years of trade fai - 6,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
8d 15h 13min
9d 15h 15min
1948, Germany, Trizone, commemorative issue: Leipzig spring fair 1948 - 6,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
9d 15h 16min
2004, Germany, stamp series: „Sports Aid 2004”,Mi DE 2382-2386, MNH - 7,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
9d 15h 16min
1943, German Realm, a set 7 pcs Philatelic cards with 10 stamps: Michel DR 8 - 11,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
11d 15h 01min
1944, Germany(Third Reich),a set 9 stamps on cards,postmark:3 May 1944 - 9,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
11d 15h 03min
1946, Germany, Trizone, sheet with stamp series:1st Allied Control Council I - 13,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
11d 15h 04min
1949, Germany, envelope with set of 7 German stamps from Soviet occupation z - 7,50 EUR + frais d'envoi
11d 15h 05min
1970-1972,Germany, set FDC-Olympic Games,4 pcs, MNH - 23,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
11d 15h 06min
1976-1978, Germany, philatelic sheets: Christmas - 7,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
11d 15h 10min
1945/1946, Germany, Soviet Occupation of Saxony, 2 Philatelic sheets with st - 11,00 EUR + frais d'envoi
12d 14h 16min

Nombre des objets par page: 50 100 200

MA-Shops Muenzen

1,90 EUR
2,19 EUR
1,90 EUR
2,19 EUR
2,19 EUR
1,90 EUR
2,19 EUR
1,90 EUR
2,19 EUR
1,90 EUR
2,19 EUR
1,90 EUR
2,19 EUR
1,90 EUR
2,19 EUR
1,90 EUR
2,19 EUR