nikolas13
VERY FAST PAYMENT-EXCELLENT AND SERIUS BUYER-THANK YOU!1 |
GREAT BRITAIN 5 POUNDS 2006.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
POLAND 5000 ZLOTY 1989 HENRYK SUCHARSKI.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
POLAND 5000 ZLOTY 1989 TORUNIA TOWN HALL.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
POLAND 5000 ZLOTY 1989 TORUN KOPERNIK.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
SPANISH NETHERLANDS-BRABANT DUCATO 1648.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS |
nikolas13
PORTUGAL 400 REIS 1750.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
THANK YOU VERY MUCH !!!EXCELLENT BUYER-FAST PAYMENT |
GERMANY 5 MARK 1906 PRUSSIA.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
GERMANY 1921 PORCELAIN COIN SET SAXONY.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
GERMANY 5 MARK 1929A WEIMAR.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
GERMANY 5 MARK 1908 PRUSSIA.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
GERMANY 5 MARK 1904 M.SCHWERIN.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
RUSSIA-POLAND-3/4 ROUBLE-5 ZLOTY 1838.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
FINLAND 5 EURO 2007.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
SLOVENIA 3X3 EURO 2008-9-10.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
SWEDEN 200 KRONOR 1989.GRADE=PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
RUSSIA 1 ROUBLE 1748.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
Super MA-Kunde! Schnell und unkompliziert. Gerne wieder. Schöne Restwoche |
PEUS 5838 Russland 10 Rubel GOLD 1911 ЭБ Kratzer, Sehr schön + 7,74 g Feingold. Zar Nikolaus II. (18 |
Super MA-Kunde! Schnell und unkompliziert. Gerne wieder. Schönes Wochenende |
PEUS 5546 Tonga 10 Pa`anga GOLD 2003 Proof (Kapsel) 1,24 g Feingold. Goldschatz Hiddensee |
PEUS 5543 Tuvalu 3 Dollars GOLD 2002 Proof (Kapsel) 1,24 g Feingold. Pferd |
PEUS 5531 Russland 3 Rubel SILBER Unze 1996 Proof (in Kapsel) 31,1 g Feinsilber. Flugzeugträger Admi |
PEUS 5517 Polen 10 Zlotych 1933 Fleckig, Sehr schön + 16,5 g Feinsilber. Warschau. Königin Jadwiga |
PEUS 5514 Ungarn Forint / Gulden SILBER 1879 KB Sehr schön 11,12 g Feinsilber. Franz Joseph I. (1848 |
PEUS 5510 Kaiserreich - Preußen Siegestaler 1871 A Sehr schön König Wilhelm / Thronende Borussia |
PEUS 5509 Kaiserreich - Preußen 5 Mark 1903 A Sehr schön Wilhelm II. (1888 - 1918) |
PEUS 5508 Kaiserreich - Preußen 3 Mark 1910 A Sehr schön / Vorzüglich Kaiser Wilhelm II.(1888 - 1918 |
PEUS 5507 Preußen - Kaiserreich 2 Mark 1913 A Patina, Vorzüglich 25jähriges Regierungsjubiläum Wilhe |
PEUS 5506 Kaiserreich - Preußen 3 Mark 1914 A Kl. Kratzer, vorzüglichfast Stempelglanz |
PEUS 8573 Österreich Florin 1860 A Patina, kl. Kratzer, fast Vorzüglich 11,1 g Feinsilber. Franz Jos |
PEUS 5486 Österreich 2 Kronen SILBER 1912 Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich 8,35 g Feinsilber. Franz Joseph I. |
nikolas13
ICELAND 2-5-10 KRONUR 1930.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
MEXICO 5 PESOS 1956.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
LIECHTENSTEIN 1 KRONEN 1910.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
nikolas13
POLAND-RUSSIA 1.1/2 ROUBLE-10 ZLOTY 1841.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. |
PEUS 5133 Australien 10 Dollars SILBER 1994 Uncirculated (Kapsel) 20,75 g Feinsilber. Olympia - Sara |
PEUS 5132 Kaiserreich - Preußen 5 Mark 1913 A Sehr schön / vorzüglich Kaiser in Kürassieruniform |
PEUS 5129 Drittes Reich 2 Reichsmark 1933 D München Sehr schön 450. Geburtstag v. Martin Luther |
PEUS 5128 Kaiserreich 1 Mark 1907 D Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich |
PEUS 5127 Drittes Reich 2 Reichsmark 1934 F Fast Vorzüglich 175. Geburtstag Friedrich von Schiller |
PEUS 5126 Bayern - Kaiserreich 2 Mark 1899 D Sehr schön / Sehr schön + Otto (1886 - 1913) |
PEUS 5125 Italien 500 Lire SILBER 1981R Stempelglanz 9,19 g Feinsilber. Todestag Vergils |
PEUS 5123 Weimarer Republik 3 Reichsmark 1932 A Fast Stempelglanz 100. Todestag Goethes |
PEUS 5120 Preußen - Kaiserreich 2 Mark 1913 A Patina, Vorzüglich 25jähriges Regierungsjubiläum Wilhe |
PEUS 5119 Kaiserreich - Bayern 5 Mark 1875 D München Sehr schön Ludwig II. (1864-1886) |
PEUS 5117 Schweiz 5 Franken Lot (4 Münzen) 1978 - 80 Almost Uncirculated CU/Ni. |
PEUS 5115 Indien Lot Kleinmünzen (13 Münzen) 1835 - 1949 Meist Sehr schön - Vorzüglich |
PEUS 5113Kaiserreich - Preußen 2 Mark 1908 A Kratzer, Sehr schön Kaiser Wilhelm II.(1888 - 1918) |
PEUS 5112 USA Morgan Dollar SILBER 1890 Sehr schön 24,06 g Feinsilber. |
PEUS 5079 Singapur 10 Dollars SILBER 1976 Stempelglanz 15,55 g Feinsilber. 10 Jahre Unabhängigkeit / |
PEUS 4414 Russland Rubel, 50,25,20 Kopeken (4 Münzen) 1894 - 1924 Meist Sehr schön |
PEUS 4413 Kaiserreich - Hessen 5 Mark 1876 H Darmstadt Randfehler, Sehr schön Ludwig III. (1848 - 18 |