16. July 2024, 06:51:24   1943 Online

Picture Title Bids Price Ends
australia old stamp two pence RED - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 39min
DDR 1955 Mi: 466A gestempelt,Echt gelaufen ; Wasserzeichen undefiniert! - 0,60 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 42min
50 Drachmes Griechenland 1986 - 0,30 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 43min
Luftpost aus Polen s. scan - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 45min
2 Euro Italien 2004 (World Food) - 2,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 48min
DDR 1972 Mi.1785-1788 **Postfrisch auf 2x ETB - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 48min
DDR 1956 Mi. 538 Echt gelaufen / Mi. 20,- EUR - 3,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 51min
2 Zloty Polen 1977 - 0,25 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 53min
DDR 1963 LOT Teils **Posfr./Teils Gelaufen Gestempelt siehe scan! Mi 13,00 € - 3,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 54min
Rep. Frankreich 15 c gestempelt / Sehr Alt / siehe scan - 0,80 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 57min
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 58min
Jugoslawien 50 gestempelt / TOP Stempel/ siehe scan - 0,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 00min
2 Zloty Polen 2007 (Robbe) - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 03min
DDR 1987 Mi.3130 Paar m. Eckrand **Postfrisch Sehr Selten! - 0,90 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 03min
Mongolei Satz Verkehr (9 Werte) *Gelaufen gestempelt - 1,90 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 06min
50 Filler Ungarn 1967 - 0,30 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 08min
DDR 1975 Mi. 2050-2052 Dreierstreifen **Postfrisch / 95% - 0,60 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 09min
DDR 1973 Mi. 1868-1869 *Echt Gelaufen - 0,65 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 12min
1 Forint Ungarn 1968 - 0,25 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 13min
DDR 1956 Mi. 548 Briefstück Gelaufen-gestempelt / Top Stempel / Mi 20,- € - 5,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 15min
1 Forint Ungarn 1969 - 0,25 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 18min
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 23min
Numisbrief Niederlande ECU No.33 aus 1998(Haustiere) - 5,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 28min
Numisbrief Niederlande ECU No.34 aus 1998(Ulli,Ulla und die kinder) - 5,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 33min
1 Schilling Österreich 1960 - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 38min
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 43min
1 Schilling Österreich 1961 - 0,90 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 48min
1917-03-06, „My birthday stamp”,commemorative postcard with Mi At-BA 104A - 5,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 51min
1948, Germany, envelope with an set of 7 German stamps from the Soviet occup - 8,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 52min
1947, Austria, a envelope with a stamp set (7 pcs) from 1945-1947 - 6,75 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 52min

MA-Shops Muenzen

left right
1,00 EUR
0,50 EUR
BazWoshe
1,00 EUR
0,50 EUR
BazWoshe
3,70 EUR
1,00 EUR
3,70 EUR
1,00 EUR
2,20 EUR
nikolas13
85,00 EUR
2,20 EUR
nikolas13
85,00 EUR
2,79 EUR
88,00 EUR
2,79 EUR
88,00 EUR
6,27 EUR
1,00 EUR
6,27 EUR
1,00 EUR