07. July 2024, 20:55:51   2176 Online

Picture Title Bids Price Ends
PEUS 1917 Kaiserreich - Preußen 20 Mark GOLD 1888 A Sehr schön J 248 5 101,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 32min
China 5 Yuan 1995 13 117,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15min
China 5 Yuan (Panda) 1985 16 130,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21min
China 5 Yuan 1996 11 131,31 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14min
Brasilien 800 Réis 1732 19 136,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
13min
China, Volksrepublik. 20 Yuan (Panda) 2003 17 142,10 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
20min
PEUS 1929 Äthiopien / Ethiopia 10 Dollars GOLD EE 1958(1966) Impaired Proof KM 17 201,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 46min
PEUS 1931 Haiti 20 Gourdes GOLD 1967 IC Impaired Proof 9 202,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 50min
2 oz Silber + Gold 2020 5 $ Dollar Harry Potter - Samoa - 215,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
10h 23min
PEUS 1918 Kaiserreich - Preußen 10 Mark GOLD 1874 A Fast stempelglanz J. 242 11 223,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 34min
Deutsches Kaiserreich, Preussen. Wilhelm I. 1861-1888. 10 Mark 1880 A Jäger 24 18 262,89 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
01min
PEUS 1907 Vatikan 20 Euro GOLD 2003 R Proof (in Kapsel) 17 282,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 12min
20 Mark Deutsch Neuguinea NP 3,5 Gr.585 AU PP Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koble - 299,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
22h 35min
10 Mark DDR 1985 Gold NP 3,5 Gr.585 AU PP Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koblenz F - 299,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
22h 37min
Preussen, 10 Mark 1877 A - 325,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
23h 06min
Preussen, 10 Mark 1888 A - 345,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
23h 10min
-kirofa - FRANKREICH 20 GOLD FRANCS- MARIANNE 1905 - GOLD 5.81 gr - VZ+ 7 355,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
4d 22h 39min
-kirofa - FRANKREICH 20 GOLD FRANCS- MARIANNE 1904 - GOLD 5.81 gr - VZ+ 30 355,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
4d 22h 44min
20 Euro Goldmünze 2010, Bundesrepublik Deutschland, Münzzeichen D, Eiche - 373,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
6d 22h 24min
Cook Inseln 10 Dollar 2010 | NGC PF68 ULTRA CAMEO TOP POP | Martin Luther Ki - 395,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
33d 22h 38min
Kaiserreich Goldmünze !! Hamburg 10 Mark 1906 VZ-ST !!! - 395,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
6d 22h 49min
Ungarn, Franz Joseph I (1848-1916) 20 Korona 1895 KB KM#486 22 411,01 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
06min
PEUS 1923 Kaiserreich - Hamburg 20 Mark GOLD 1880 J Sehr schön J 209 7 423,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 40min
PEUS 1920 Preußen - Kaiserreich 20 Mark GOLD 1913 A Sehr schön J 253 5 426,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 36min
PEUS 1922 Hamburg - Kaiserreich 20 Mark GOLD 1878 J Sehr schön 5 428,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 38min
PEUS 1932 Tunesien 20 Francs GOLD 1898 A Fast vorzüglich 17 432,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 52min
PEUS 1924 Hamburg - Kaiserreich 20 Mark GOLD 1884 J Sehr schön J 120 7 437,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 42min
PEUS 1928 Kaiserreich - Württemberg 20 Mark GOLD 1905 F Stuttgart Fast vorzüglic 7 438,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 44min
Preussen, 5 Mark 1878 A , Gold - 465,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
23h 04min
PEUS 1930 Dänemark 20 Kronen GOLD 1915 VBP Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich Schlumberger 9 470,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 22h 48min

MA-Shops Muenzen