Rußland 5 Rubel 1830 / Russia 5 Roubles 1830, Not Gold - Not Original |
10,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 01h 43min |
PEUS 1953 USA 10 Dollars GOLD 1912 S Sehr schön KM 130 |
1095,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 52min |
PEUS 1951 USA 10 Dollars GOLD 1885 S Sehr schön KM 74.3 |
1095,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 48min |
PEUS 1950 USA 5 Dollars GOLD 1/10 Unze 1987 Stempelglanz KM 216 |
201,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 46min |
507,78 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 44min |
PEUS 1947 Belgien 20 Francs GOLD 1914 Sehr schön |
425,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 42min |
PEUS 1946 Niederlande 10 Gulden GOLD 1932 Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich + |
405,01 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 40min |
18 |
510,01 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 38min |
18 |
535,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 36min |
541,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 34min |
PEUS 1941 Dänemark 20 Kroner GOLD 1914 VBP Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich |
570,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 32min |
PEUS 1938 USA 10 Dollars GOLD 1910 S Sehr schön KM 130 |
1095,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 30min |
PEUS 1937 USA 10 Dollars GOLD 1895 Sehr schön KM 74.3 |
21 |
1075,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 28min |
PEUS 1936 USA 20 Dollars GOLD 1924 Kl. Kratzer, Sehr schön + KM 131 |
2165,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 26min |
PEUS 1935 Australien 5 Dollars GOLD 1/20 Unze 2004 Uncirculated (Kapsel) |
112,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 24min |
PEUS 1934 Australien 5 Dollars GOLD 1/20 Unze 2005 Uncirculated (Kapsel) |
112,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 22min |
516,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 20min |
520,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 18min |
520,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 16min |
520,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 14min |