USA 1/2 Dollar 1986 D / half Dollar 1986 D |
5,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 45min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1986 S / half Dollar 1986 S |
3,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 46min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1986 Statue of Liberty Centennial Proof in Original Box |
8,99 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 17h 00min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1987 D / Kennedy half Dollar 1987 D |
2,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 34min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1987 P (Kennedy Half) vorzügliche Erhaltung |
6,65 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 1d 20h 19min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1987 P / Kennedy half Dollar 1987 P |
2,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 35min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1988 S / Kennedy half Dollar 1988 S |
4,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 36min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1989 D / half Dollar 1989 D |
6,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 47min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1989 D / Kennedy half Dollar 1989 D |
1,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 37min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1989 P / Kennedy half Dollar 1989 P |
2,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 38min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1991 D / half Dollar 1991 D |
6,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 48min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1992 P / half Dollar 1992 P |
8,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 49min |
USA 1/2 Dollar 1995 Basketball zur Olympiade in Atlanta Stempelglanz |
10,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 16d 20h 23min |
USA 1/2 Half Dollar 1976 D |
1,40 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 11h 00min |
USA half Dollar 1951 / USA 1/2 Dollar 1951 |
15,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 33d 16h 50min |
USA Kennedy 1/2 Half Dollar 1971 |
2,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 17h 24min |
USA Kennedy 1/2 Half Dollar 1976 |
1,40 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 17h 25min |
USA Kennedy 1/2 Half Dollar 1976 D |
1,40 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 17h 26min |
1,40 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 17h 27min |
USA Münze Half Dollar 1994 Proof (PP) zur Fußball-WM 1994 |
1,90 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 8d 21h 56min |
· PROOF LIBERTY BELL: USA ★ 1/2 DOLLAR 1963 FRANKLIN (1706–1790)! LOW START |
26,95 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 12d 19h 24min |