* BI-METALLIC 2 EURO★ TURKEY★ 1 NEW LIRA 2005! LOW START ★ NO RESERVE! |
0,99 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 23h 35min |
• Mahmud II (AH 1223-1255/1808-1839)★TURKEY 3 KURUSH 27/1223 (1834)★ SILVER |
19,99 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 23h 32min |
• OAT: TURKEY ★ 10 KURUS 1959! ★ LOW START ★ NO RESERVE! |
0,59 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 23h 53min |
• OAT: TURKEY ★ 10 KURUS 1970! ★ LOW START ★ NO RESERVE! |
0,59 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 23h 54min |
Turkey - 5 Kurus 1938 |
2,25 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 6d 22h 53min |
* ERROR CRESCENT AND STAR (1935-1943): TURKEY ★ 5 KURUSH 1942! WARTIME (1939 |
4,24 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 4d 00h 18min |
Turkey - 10 Kurus 1940 |
3,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 6d 22h 56min |
Türkei, 2500 Lira 1991, Krause-Mishler 1015, Erhaltung um vorzüglich |
0,35 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 22h 05min |
Türkei, 50 000 Lira 1999, Krause-Mishler 1056, Erhaltung sehr schön-vorzügli |
0,75 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 22h 06min |