Picture |
Title |
Bids |
Price |
Ends |
|
DDR 1969 Mi 1456-1461 Kompl.-Satz **Postfrisch/ Mi. 4,20 € |
- |
1,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 8d 10h 53min |
|
DDR 1956 Mi. 548 Briefstück Gelaufen-gestempelt / Top Stempel / Mi 20,- € |
- |
5,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 15h 54min |
|
DDR 1969 Mi 1478-1480 Dreierstreifen **Postfrisch/ Mi. 4,50 € |
- |
1,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 15h 59min |
|
DDR 1968 Mi. 1420-1425 Kompl.-Satz Paare **Postfrisch/ Mi 6,40 € |
- |
2,40 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 9d 15h 10min |
|
DDR 1982 Mi. 2699-2701 Kompl.-Satz **Postfrisch |
- |
0,75 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 9d 15h 15min |
|
Deutschland Markenset der deutschen Post zur Winter Olympiade 2002 |
- |
4,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 1d 12h 36min |
|
1944, German Realm, 13 philatelic card: stamp series:Armed forces Day-Heroes |
- |
15,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 12h 16min |
|
1957-1985, Germany, a collection of 30 pcs of German first day covers |
- |
90,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 1d 12h 44min |
|
1943, German Realm, a set 7 pcs Philatelic cards with 10 stamps: Michel DR 8 |
- |
11,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 12h 44min |
|
1944, Germany(Third Reich),a set 9 stamps on cards,postmark:3 May 1944 |
- |
9,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 12h 45min |
|
1946, Germany, Trizone, sheet with stamp series:1st Allied Control Council I |
- |
13,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 12h 46min |
|
1985 Germany PHILATELIA 85 set with 18 philately exhibition cards |
- |
50,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 5d 12h 38min |
|
1970-1972,Germany, set FDC-Olympic Games,4 pcs, MNH |
- |
24,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 6d 12h 43min |
|
1948, Germany, envelope with an set of 7 German stamps from the Soviet occup |
- |
8,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 7d 13h 03min |
|
1948, Germany, Soviet Occupation Zone, a set of 14 pcs parts of envelopes: M |
- |
11,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 9d 13h 01min |
|
Bund 1964 Block 3 Postfrisch |
- |
1,15 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 33min |
|
Bund 1968 Block 4 Postfrisch |
- |
1,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 34min |
|
Bund 1959 Block 2 Postfrisch |
- |
4,35 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 35min |
|
Bund 1969 + 1971 Block 5 + 6 Postfrisch |
- |
1,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 36min |
|
Bund 1972 Block 7 Postfrisch |
- |
1,25 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 37min |
|
Bund 1972 + 1975 Block 8 + 11 Postfrisch |
- |
1,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 38min |
|
Bund 1976 + 1977 + 1978 Block 13 + 15 + 17 Weihnachten Postfrisch |
- |
1,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 39min |
|
Bund 1976 + 1978 Block 12 + 16 Postfrisch |
- |
0,85 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 40min |
|
Bund 1980 Mi.1065 Kleinbogen Postfrisch |
- |
1,60 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 41min |
|
Bund 1979 Mi.1023 Kleinbogen Postfrisch |
- |
1,30 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 42min |
|
Bund 1977 Block 14 Postfrisch |
- |
0,85 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 43min |
|
Bund 1982 Block 18 Postfrisch |
- |
0,85 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 44min |
|
Bund 1984 Block 19 Postfrisch |
- |
0,85 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 45min |
|
Bund 1986 Block 20 Postfrisch |
- |
0,85 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 00h 46min |
|
Bund 1990 Block 21 Postfrisch |
- |
2,85 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 02h 11min |