02. July 2024, 06:08:48   1161 Online

Picture Title Bids Price Ends
Preußen Mi 3 auf vollständigem Brief mit Inhalt von 19.3.1857 - 180,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 13h 31min
BUND Nr 138 Postfrisch und tiefst geprüft Schlegel Berlin - 129,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
4d 13h 43min
Dt.Reich 1920 Abart Mi.Nr.133I Postfrisch b.lesen! (K22) - 105,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
19d 13h 06min
P1 Sonderstempel/Ersttagsblatt 950 Jahre Sulzbach/Taunus sehr selten RARI - 99,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15h 06min
1957-1985, Germany, a collection of 30 pcs of German first day covers - 92,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
12d 14h 13min
BUND BRD 173-176 Auf FDC Briefe rar selten - 65,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
3d 12h 43min
1985 Germany PHILATELIA 85 set with 18 philately exhibition cards - 50,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
3d 15h 02min
BUND BRD 138-147 Sauber Postfrisch Jahrgang 1951 - 49,90 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
3d 12h 43min
Altdeutschland Briefmarken Lot 1851-1865 (K17) - 45,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
19d 12h 36min
1956-1967,Germany, set of 103 pcs Christmas seal stamps, MNH - 37,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
2d 14h 30min
Michel 177 - 196 Heuss komplett postfrisch** Michelwert 280 Euro - 32,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 13h 51min
Alliierte Besetzung Aufdruck Berlin 1948 Gestempelt (K2) - 29,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
19d 12h 01min
1985,BRD,NAPOSTA85,Seltenes Umschläge/Briefmarken-Ausstellungsset (6 Umschlä - 28,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
7d 14h 54min
Briefmarken Bund 139/140** postfrisch Marienkirche Lübeck - 25,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 13h 49min
Michel 148 - 181 Jahrgang 1952 komplett postfrisch** Michelwert 300 Euro - 25,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
1d 13h 50min
1970-1972,Germany, set FDC-Olympic Games,4 pcs, MNH - 23,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
11d 15h 03min
Dt.Reich Auslandspostämter Mix 1902-1908 Gestempelt (K29) - 19,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
19d 13h 31min
1945/48, Germany, Allied Occupation,French Zone-General, Philatelic sheet: C - 19,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
9d 15h 09min
1954-1958, Deutschland, Demokratische Republik, Briefmarkenserie: Hammer und - 16,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 59min
1944, German Realm, 13 philatelic card: stamp series:Armed forces Day-Heroes - 15,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
7d 14h 49min
1946, Germany, Trizone, sheet with stamp series:1st Allied Control Council I - 13,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
11d 15h 00min
Dt.Reich 1940-1941 Mi.Nr.746,804,805 Sonderstempel (K5) - 12,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
19d 12h 16min
1946, Germany, Allied Occupation, Philatelic sheet: Stadt Berlin/Berlin Bear - 12,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
9d 15h 11min
Dt.Reich Besetzung Rumänien 1918 Mi.Nr.P35-P37 4,8,5a (K8) - 11,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
19d 12h 31min
1948, Germany, Soviet Occupation Zone, a set of 14 pcs parts of envelopes: M - 11,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 58min
1984-1985, Germany, Red Cross, 3 stamp booklets MH 6 (Mi 745+1260+1227),MNH - 11,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
7d 14h 57min
1943, German Realm, a set 7 pcs Philatelic cards with 10 stamps: Michel DR 8 - 11,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
11d 14h 57min
1945/1946, Germany, Soviet Occupation of Saxony, 2 Philatelic sheets with st - 11,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
12d 14h 12min
1923-1927, German Realm, a set of 11 pcs parts of envelopes (Mi DR 187-373) - 10,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14h 57min
DDR 1964 Mi. 1074-1079 Kompl.Satz (3 Zd.) **Postfrisch / Mi 60,- € - 10,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
11d 00h 43min

Items per page: 50 100 200

MA-Shops Muenzen