1957-1985, Germany, a collection of 30 pcs of German first day covers |
92,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 12d 15h 17min |
BUND BRD 138-147 Sauber Postfrisch Jahrgang 1951 |
49,90 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 13h 48min |
BUND BRD 173-176 Auf FDC Briefe rar selten |
65,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 13h 47min |
1948, Germany, envelope with an set of 7 German stamps from the Soviet occup |
8,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 14d 17h 39min |
1974, Germany,set:3 pcs commemorative issues:25 years FRG, MHN |
8,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 13d 17h 41min |
BUND Nr 138 Postfrisch und tiefst geprüft Schlegel Berlin |
129,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 4d 14h 47min |
1921-1923, Germany,Dresden, a set of 9 pcs parts of envelopes: Mi DR 145-252 |
9,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 19d 17h 13min |