Partially matching items:
√ NOBEL PRIZE LAUREATE 1918: GERMANY ★ 2 MARKS 1964D MAX PLANCK 1858 - 1947 |
5,19 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 12d 17h 24min |
12060 BRD 2 Mark Planck 1971 D in ST fein !!! |
5,90 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 8d 18h 09min |
BRD 2 DM 1994 -D- Ludwig Erhard f.Vorzüglich Jaeger 445. |
2,60 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 8d 15h 41min |
2001 D * 2 Deutsche Mark Willi Brandt Polierte Platte PP, proof, top |
2,25 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 7d 15h 41min |
2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, sehr schön |
3,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 4d 07h 50min |
2 Mark 1964 D Max Planck XXL Bilder |
2,90 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 1d 19h 00min |
2 DM Max Planck 1959 D ss/vz |
4,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 18h 31min |
BRD 2 DM Mark 1966 D Max Planck |
1,80 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 12h 16min |