Partially matching items:
2 D-Mark Bundesrepublik 1951 F( J 386)(k195) |
20,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 09h 50min |
√ NOBEL PRIZE LAUREATE 1918: GERMANY ★ 2 MARKS 1964D MAX PLANCK 1858 - 1947 |
5,19 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 1d 07h 48min |
2 DM Max Planck 1959 D ss/vz |
4,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 08h 56min |
2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, sehr schön |
3,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 1d 09h 18min |
2 Mark 1964 D Max Planck XXL Bilder |
2,90 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 09h 27min |
BRD 2 DM 1994 -D- Ludwig Erhard f.Vorzüglich Jaeger 445. |
2,60 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 11d 06h 05min |
2001 D * 2 Deutsche Mark Willi Brandt Polierte Platte PP, proof, top |
2,25 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 10d 06h 06min |
BRD 2 DM Mark 1966 D Max Planck |
1,80 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 02h 40min |