06. July 2024, 22:08:46   1801 Online

Picture Title Bids Price Ends
12045 Weimar 50 Pfennig 1921 A in f.st/st - 1,10 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 30min
12045 Weimar 50 Pfennig 1922 A in Stempelglanz - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 30min
12046 2 Pfennig 1875 G in vz/vz-st - 11,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 27min
12046 2 Pfennig 1876 A in vz/vz+ - 7,90 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 30min
12046 2 Pfennig 1911 A in vz-st - 7,90 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 31min
12046 Jäger 17, 1 Mark 1904 D in Stempelglanz fein !! - 49,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 24min
12046 Jäger 17, 1 Mark 1909 G in Stempelglanz !! - 69,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 27min
12048 KR 10 Pfennig 1891 D in ss - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 31min
12048 KR 5 Pfennig 1912 J in ss-vz/vz - 1,25 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 28min
12049 10 Pfennig 1943 A in vz/vz+ - 1,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 30min
12049 III Reich 2 Pfennig 1937 D in vz+/vz-st - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 28min
12049 III Reich 2 Pfennig 1937 D in vz-st - 1,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 41min
12049 III Reich 2 Pfennig 1938 E in vz-st/f.st - 2,90 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 30min
12049 WW I Belgien 5 Centimes 1916 in ss/ss+ - 2,20 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 27min
12050 Polen 10 Groszy 1923 in ss/vz - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 30min
12053 Salpetermine Chile Alemania 1 Carretada Bronze 1905-1973 - 39,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 33min
12055 KR 10 Pfennig 1907 G in ss/ss+ - 1,35 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 14h 37min
12055 KR 10 Pfennig Ersatzmünze WW i in Zink 1921 in ST !!!! - 1,25 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 14h 38min
12055 KR 5 Pfennig 1898 A in sehr schön - 0,75 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 37min
12055 KR 5 Pfennig 1899 A in sehr schön - 0,75 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 27min
12055 KR 5 Pfennig 1913 D in sehr schön - 0,75 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 45min
12055 KR 5 Pfennig 1914 A in sehr schön - 0,75 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 42min
12055 KR Ersatzmünze WW I 1 Pfennig 1917 F in sehr schön+ - 0,95 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 44min
12055 Weimar 50 Pfennig 1920 A in vz-st/f.st - 1,25 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 28min
12055 Weimar 50 Pfennig 1921 A in ST-Fein !! - 1,95 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 30min
12060 3.Reich 50 Pfennig 1941 D in sehr schön - 1,85 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 39min
1241(10) 200 Mark (Weimarer Republik) 1923/A in vz ......................... - 1,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
7d 20h 43min
12Med01 Herrnhut/Ostsachsen 1922 auf 200 J. Gründung in vz/vz-st - 29,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 27min
13002 3. Reich 10 Pfennig 1940 D in vz - 2,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 26min
13002 3. Reich 10 Pfennig 1941 B in vz - 1,70 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
8d 21h 27min

MA-Shops Muenzen