A search in all categories returned the following result:
AK Kaiser Wilhelm Denkmal Deutsches Eck Koblenz |
1,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 4d 07h 49min |
Deutschland: III. Reich, Lot von 4 x 2 Mark 1938 B, E, G, J, 4 x 8 gr. 625er |
1,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 6d 09h 44min |
3 Reichsmark Walter v.d.Vogelweide 1930-D,in sehr schön |
1,00 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 10h 12min |
- China 1 Jiao 1993 - |
0,99 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 6d 07h 32min |
Großbritannien One Florin / Two Shillings 1949 |
0,75 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 16d 07h 24min |
Italien 50 Cent 2015 Umlauf |
0,75 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 2d 13h 13min |
DDR Mi: 2782 Block 70 **Postfrisch |
0,60 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 1d 11h 27min |
5 Francs Belgique 1986 (A027) |
0,50 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 3d 08h 21min |
India circulated 2 Rupee coin |
0,25 EUR + shipping Delivery: 5 - 8 days | 1d 18h 07min |