30. June 2024, 06:26:40   1176 Online

Picture Title Bids Price Ends
Landau i.d. Pfalz Silber-Medaille 1959 Philatelie für Oberbürgermeister Aloi - 40,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
42d 13h 03min
Türkei Briefmarken Lot 1901-1916 Gestempet,Ungebraucht (K30) - 29,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 13h 23min
Griechenland Hermes Groß 1 x Klein Lot 1861-1886 Gestempelt (K30) - 14,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 13h 18min
Dt.Reich Auslandspostämter Mix 1902-1908 Gestempelt (K29) - 19,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 13h 13min
Italien Umberto I 1884-1900 Mi.Nr.3,5 Rundstempel (K28) - 16,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 13h 08min
Dt.Reich 1922-1923 Aufdruck Deutsche Rotes Kreuz (K26) - 9,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 13h 03min
Dt.Reich 1920 Abart Mi.Nr.133I Postfrisch b.lesen! (K22) - 105,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 12h 48min
Italien Kirchen Staaten Briefmarken Lot ab 1852 (K14) - 35,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 12h 23min
Altdeutschland Briefmarken Lot 1851-1865 (K17) - 45,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 12h 18min
Dt.Reich Besetzung Rumänien 1918 Mi.Nr.P35-P37 4,8,5a (K8) - 11,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 12h 13min
Großbritannien Victoria-Edward Lot 1887-1907 Gestempelt (K6) - 12,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 12h 03min
Dt.Reich 1940-1941 Mi.Nr.746,804,805 Sonderstempel (K5) - 12,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 11h 58min
Alliierte Besetzung Aufdruck Berlin 1948 Gestempelt (K2) - 29,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
21d 11h 43min
1945/1947-Austria-stamps series: Landscapes (25 stamps) - 13,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
18d 15h 06min
1945-Austria-Soviet occupation zone-stamps series: New National Arms-23 pcs - 13,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
17d 15h 17min
1947, Austria, a envelope with a stamp set (7 pcs) from 1945-1947 - 6,75 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
16d 16h 16min
1948, Germany, envelope with an set of 7 German stamps from the Soviet occup - 8,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
16d 16h 16min
1974, Germany,set:3 pcs commemorative issues:25 years FRG, MHN - 8,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
15d 16h 18min
1976, Switzerland,Geneva, FDC:United Nations Conference on United Nations Po - 4,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14d 13h 57min
1957-1985, Germany, a collection of 30 pcs of German first day covers - 92,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14d 13h 55min
1945/1946, Germany, Soviet Occupation of Saxony, 2 Philatelic sheets with st - 11,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14d 13h 55min
RSM 6,00 € Markenheft 2004 Volkswagen **Postfrisch ** NUR 180.000 EX. - 7,76 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
14d 10h 00min
1976-1978, Germany, philatelic sheets: Christmas - 7,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
13d 14h 48min
1970-1972,Germany, set FDC-Olympic Games,4 pcs, MNH - 23,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
13d 14h 45min
1949, Germany, envelope with set of 7 German stamps from Soviet occupation z - 7,50 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
13d 14h 44min
1946, Germany, Trizone, sheet with stamp series:1st Allied Control Council I - 13,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
13d 14h 42min
1944, Germany(Third Reich),a set 9 stamps on cards,postmark:3 May 1944 - 9,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
13d 14h 41min
1943, German Realm, a set 7 pcs Philatelic cards with 10 stamps: Michel DR 8 - 11,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
13d 14h 39min
1975, Austria-Olympic Winter Games Innsbruck-first day cover + MiAT 1499-150 - 8,00 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
12d 14h 10min
BRD Markenheft 2001 MH-MiNr.: 46 **Postfrisch Mi 14,- € ** SELTEN ** max. 98 - 6,99 EUR + shipping
Delivery: 5 - 8 days
11d 15h 47min

Items per page: 50 100 200

MA-Shops Muenzen