26,05 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
18h 29min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1859 FRANKFURT.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
102,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
3d 16h 50min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1860 FRANKFURT.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
51,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
29 |
3d 16h 51min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1814A PRUSSIA.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
41 |
3d 16h 52min |
PEUS 1713 Frankfurt am Main Vereinstaler 1862 Francofortiatyp Sehr schön Top Auction New!
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
6d 17h 01min |
PEUS 1716 Preußen Krönungstaler 1861 Wilhelm + Augusta im Krönungsornat Vorzüglich Top Auction New!
6d 17h 07min |
Preussen, Sieges Thaler 1871 A Wilhelm I. FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 16,67g Top Auction New!
1,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
7d 18h 25min |