China Coin Show...
1299,00 EUR
1d 02h 56min0 Bids
Brd 200 Euro 20...
2699,00 EUR
1d 04h 16min0 Bids
Vatikan KMS 202...
185,00 EUR
03h 31min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
GREAT BRITAIN 1 SOVEREIGN 1958.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
555,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
22 |
01h 58min |
Grossbritannien Sovereign Georg V. 1910-1936 1925 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,32g Top Auction
556,02 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
1d 04h 13min |
270,01 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
1d 04h 15min |
2810,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
1d 04h 29min |
PEUS 2151 Grossbritannien Sovereign GOLD 1968 7,32 g Feingold. Elizabeth II. (1952 - 2022) Kratzer, Vorzüglich / Stempelglanz Top Auction
109,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
3d 02h 18min |
7800,00 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
1d 03h 17min |
A110 England 1829 by Donadio Earl of Bridgewater 37,25 Gr./42mm Kupfer Orginalbilder
29,90 EUR plus 1,90 EUR shipping
2d 03h 15min |