GREAT BRITAIN 1 SOVEREIGN 1958.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
555,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
22 |
2d 13h 03min |
Grossbritannien Sovereign Georg V. 1910-1936 1925 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,32g Top Auction
530,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
3d 15h 18min |
270,01 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
3d 15h 20min |
1010,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
3d 15h 34min |
PEUS 2151 Grossbritannien Sovereign GOLD 1968 7,32 g Feingold. Elizabeth II. (1952 - 2022) Kratzer, Vorzüglich / Stempelglanz Top Auction Neu!
57,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 13h 23min |
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
4d 13h 09min0 Bids