Brd 200 Euro 20...
2699,00 EUR
3d 15h 13min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
0,50 EUR
0,50 EUR
GREAT BRITAIN 1 SOVEREIGN 1958.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
555,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
22 |
2d 12h 55min |
Grossbritannien Sovereign Georg V. 1910-1936 1925 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,32g Top Auction
530,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
3d 15h 10min |
270,01 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
3d 15h 12min |
1010,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
3d 15h 26min |
PEUS 2151 Grossbritannien Sovereign GOLD 1968 7,32 g Feingold. Elizabeth II. (1952 - 2022) Kratzer, Vorzüglich / Stempelglanz Top Auction Neu!
57,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 13h 15min |
7800,00 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
3d 14h 14min |
A110 England 1829 by Donadio Earl of Bridgewater 37,25 Gr./42mm Kupfer Orginalbilder
29,90 EUR plus 1,90 EUR shipping
4d 14h 11min |