Grossbritannien, Edward VII. (1902-1910) 1/2 Sovereign 1903 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 3,66g Top Auction
57,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
3d 03h 38min |
Grossbritannien Sovereign Elisabeth II. 1967 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,32g Top Auction
3d 03h 40min |
PEUS 1665 Grossbritannien Sovereign GOLD 1958 7,32 g Feingold. Elizabeth II. (1952 - 2022) Vorzüglich / Stempelglanz Top Auction
505,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 01h 56min |