Baden: Friedric...
73,25 EUR
9d 12h 33min7 Bids
Norwegen: Håkon...
16,45 EUR
9d 12h 14min7 Bids
1,00 EUR
16d 12h 53min1 Bids
Free gallery space
0,50 EUR
Free gallery space
Grossbritannien ½ Sovereign 1908 Edward VII MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 3,66g Top Auction
112,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
2d 13h 14min |
Grossbritannien Sovereign Charles III 2022 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,32g Top Auction
416,04 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
2d 13h 15min |
Königin Elizabeth II (1968 - 1981) Sovereign 1966 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,336g vz Top Auction
455,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
80 |
2d 13h 56min |
PEUS 1665 Grossbritannien Sovereign GOLD 1958 7,32 g Feingold. Elizabeth II. (1952 - 2022) Vorzüglich / Stempelglanz Top Auction
480,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
4d 11h 41min |
A110 England 1829 by Donadio Earl of Bridgewater 37,25 Gr./42mm Kupfer Orginalbilder
29,90 EUR plus 1,90 EUR shipping
3d 12h 53min |