GREAT BRITAIN 1 SOVEREIGN 1958.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
555,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
22 |
1d 02h 20min |
GREAT BRITAIN 1 SHILLING 1720.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS AND READ BELOW. Top Auction
33,50 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
50 |
1d 02h 23min |
Grossbritannien Sovereign Georg V. 1910-1936 1925 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,32g Top Auction
530,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
2d 04h 35min |
270,01 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
2d 04h 37min |
Grossbritannien 1/2 Pfund 1838-1901 1884 MM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 3,66 g Top Auction
275,01 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
2d 04h 39min |
2733,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
2d 04h 51min |
PEUS 2151 Grossbritannien Sovereign GOLD 1968 7,32 g Feingold. Elizabeth II. (1952 - 2022) Kratzer, Vorzüglich / Stempelglanz Top Auction
107,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
4d 02h 40min |
1,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
5d 03h 59min |
53,80 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
5d 04h 15min |
5d 04h 17min |