25 Schilling 1955 Bundestheater vorzüglich+ ohne Randfehler
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
11,50 EUR
30. Jun 2024 08:00:07
03. Jul 2024 20:42:31
European Coins before EUR > Austria > 25 Schilling
3162010
1065
11,50 EUR
2d 15h 32min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 15h 13min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 17h 36min0 Bids
11,50 EUR
2d 15h 32min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 17h 36min0 Bids
11,50 EUR
2d 15h 32min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 15h 13min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 17h 36min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 15h 13min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 17h 36min0 Bids
11,50 EUR
2d 15h 32min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 15h 13min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 15h 13min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 17h 36min0 Bids
11,50 EUR
2d 15h 32min0 Bids
11,50 EUR
2d 15h 32min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 15h 13min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 17h 36min0 Bids