25 Schilling 1955 Bundestheater vorzüglich+ ohne Randfehler
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
11,50 EUR
25. Jun 2024 07:10:09
29. Jun 2024 19:36:28
European Coins before EUR > Austria > 25 Schilling
3162010
1051
11,50 EUR
1d 11h 59min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
3d 13h 08min2 Bids
0,65 EUR
5d 13h 24min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
10d 11h 26min1 Bids
1,20 EUR
3d 13h 08min2 Bids
0,65 EUR
5d 13h 24min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
10d 11h 26min1 Bids
11,50 EUR
1d 11h 59min0 Bids
0,65 EUR
5d 13h 24min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
10d 11h 26min1 Bids
11,50 EUR
1d 11h 59min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
3d 13h 08min2 Bids
1,00 EUR
10d 11h 26min1 Bids
11,50 EUR
1d 11h 59min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
3d 13h 08min2 Bids
0,65 EUR
5d 13h 24min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
3d 13h 08min2 Bids
0,65 EUR
5d 13h 24min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
10d 11h 26min1 Bids