5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
20. Jun 2024 07:41:26
24. Jun 2024 20:31:38
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
937
12,00 EUR
4d 07h 03min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 07h 03min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 07h 03min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 07h 03min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 07h 03min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 07h 03min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 07h 03min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 07h 03min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
3d 07h 36min3 Bids