5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
20. Jun 2024 07:41:26
24. Jun 2024 20:31:38
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
941
12,00 EUR
4d 03h 10min0 Bids
1,25 EUR
10d 03h 03min0 Bids
Berlin_coins
136,00 EUR
Ended51 Bids
linnartz
0,45 EUR
5d 19h 05min0 Bids
1,25 EUR
10d 03h 03min0 Bids
Berlin_coins
136,00 EUR
Ended51 Bids
linnartz
0,45 EUR
5d 19h 05min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 03h 10min0 Bids
136,00 EUR
Ended51 Bids
linnartz
0,45 EUR
5d 19h 05min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 03h 10min0 Bids
1,25 EUR
10d 03h 03min0 Bids
Berlin_coins
0,45 EUR
5d 19h 05min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 03h 10min0 Bids
1,25 EUR
10d 03h 03min0 Bids
Berlin_coins
136,00 EUR
Ended51 Bids
linnartz
1,25 EUR
10d 03h 03min0 Bids
Berlin_coins
136,00 EUR
Ended51 Bids
linnartz
0,45 EUR
5d 19h 05min0 Bids