Niederlande, 1 Cent 1942, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
Nieerlande
1 Cent 1942
Schön 55 / Yeoman 48
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,80 EUR
30. Jun 2024 16:14:08
05. Jul 2024 16:14:20
European Coins before EUR > Netherlands > 1 Cent
2870697
2482
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
2d 13h 04min0 Bids