GERMANY 1 THALER 1859 FRANKFURT.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
102,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
1d 20h 57min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1860 FRANKFURT.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
51,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
29 |
1d 20h 58min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1814A PRUSSIA.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
41 |
1d 20h 59min |
PEUS 1713 Frankfurt am Main Vereinstaler 1862 Francofortiatyp Sehr schön Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
4d 21h 08min |
PEUS 1716 Preußen Krönungstaler 1861 Wilhelm + Augusta im Krönungsornat Vorzüglich Top Auction
4d 21h 14min |
2,20 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
5d 22h 33min |